ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442393
nr 1344 2393
ETCHING
unidentified artist. 3+ 1, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x14-22x33cm, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. 3+ 1, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 20x14-22x33cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:49:42
30/8 23:03:18